Ergebnisse
Landeswettbewerb Saar 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solowertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
altgruppe |
instrument |
preis |
punkte |
Schlosser |
Johanna |
Urexweiler |
III |
Blockflöte |
2 |
21 |
Bauer |
Melanie |
Heusweiler |
III |
Blockflöte |
3 |
17 |
Landoll |
Lea |
Sulzbach |
V |
Blockflöte |
2 |
22 |
Russer |
Julia |
Bous |
VI |
Blockflöte |
1 |
23 |
Pazmann |
Nana |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Querflöte |
1 |
24 |
Voigt |
Charlotte |
Saarbrücken |
III |
Querflöte |
2 |
22 |
Cremer |
Valentin |
Saarbrücken |
III |
Querflöte |
2 |
22 |
Fischer |
Marie |
Völklingen |
III |
Querflöte |
2 |
22 |
Dobner |
Annika |
Völklingen |
IV |
Querflöte |
1 |
24 |
Stein |
Annika |
Schwalbach |
IV |
Querflöte |
2 |
22 |
Altmeyer |
Sandra |
Saarwellingen |
V |
Querflöte |
1 |
23 |
Hartz |
Anna Katharina |
Mandelbachtal |
V |
Querflöte |
3 |
19 |
Kiefer |
Isabelle |
Mettlach-Weiten |
V |
Querflöte |
3 |
19 |
Köhl |
Julia |
Ensdorf |
VI |
Querflöte |
1 |
24 |
Kopp |
Anna |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Oboe |
1 |
24 |
Brenner |
Dennis |
Rehlingen-Siersburg |
IV |
Oboe |
1 |
23 |
Klesen |
Franziska |
Eppelborn |
VI |
Oboe |
2 |
22 |
Raber |
Myriam |
Neunkirchen-Münchwies |
VI |
Oboe |
2 |
21 |
Lermen |
Katharina |
Theley |
II |
Klarinette |
1 |
23 |
Hector |
Julia |
Auersmacher |
II |
Klarinette |
2 |
21 |
Steinmetz |
Tamara |
Nonnweiler |
III |
Klarinette |
1 |
24 |
Beenken |
Anne |
Saarbrücken |
IV |
Klarinette |
2 |
20 |
Minges |
Marion |
Schwäbisch Gmünd |
V |
Klarinette |
1 |
24 |
Bettscheider |
Marc |
Losheim am See |
II |
Saxophon |
1 |
23 |
Seim |
Anne-Liv |
Riegelsberg |
III |
Saxophon |
2 |
22 |
Mannl |
Nicola |
Riegelsberg |
IV |
Alt-Saxophon |
2 |
22 |
Schäfer |
Melanie |
Deisenhofen |
V |
Saxophon |
1 |
24 |
Nickels |
Tobias |
Nonnweiler |
V |
Alt-Saxophon |
1 |
23 |
Weissenauer |
Maike |
St. Ingbert |
II |
Horn |
2 |
20 |
Seitz |
Samuel |
Homburg |
III |
Horn |
2 |
20 |
Becker |
Andreas |
Blieskastel |
IV |
Horn |
|
16 |
Ernst |
Jonathan |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Trompete |
1 |
25 |
Seitz |
Nathanael |
Homburg |
II |
Kornett |
2 |
22 |
Schappé |
Laurin |
Homburg |
III |
Trompete |
|
16 |
Adrat |
János |
Riegelsberg |
IV |
Trompete |
1 |
24 |
Altmeyer |
Alexander |
Saarwellingen |
IV |
Trompete |
|
16 |
Klahm |
Felix |
Blieskastel |
IV |
Trompete |
|
15 |
Schultz |
Ayla |
Meddesheim |
V |
Trompete |
2 |
22 |
Ritter |
Stefan |
Oberkirch |
V |
Posaune |
1 |
24 |
Fritzsch |
Lennart |
Saarbrücken |
V |
Posaune |
3 |
18 |
Loch |
Florian |
St-Wendel-Urweiler |
VI |
Posaune |
3 |
19 |
Fuchs |
Joshua |
Neunkirchen |
VI |
Klavier |
2 |
20 |
Beuren |
Jolina |
Wadgassen |
II |
Gitarre |
1 |
24 |
Wollny |
Marcel |
Grundviller |
II |
Gitarre |
1 |
23 |
Luxenburger |
Annika |
Saarlouis |
II |
Gitarre |
3 |
18 |
Walle |
Andreas |
Ottweiler |
III |
Gitarre |
1 |
23 |
Beuren |
Tim |
Wadgassen-Differten |
IV |
Gitarre |
1 |
24 |
Hubertus |
Pierre |
Dillingen |
IV |
Gitarre |
1 |
23 |
Michel |
Joshua |
Neunkirchen-Weibelskirche |
IV |
Gitarre |
2 |
21 |
Cojocaru |
Michelle |
Saarbrücken |
IV |
Gitarre |
3 |
19 |
Hein |
Annica |
Püttlingen |
V |
Gitarre |
1 |
23 |
Egler |
Manuel |
Saarbrücken |
V |
Gitarre |
1 |
23 |
Beuren |
Svenja |
Wadgassen |
VI |
Gitarre |
1 |
24 |
Lorson |
Andreas |
Wadgassen |
IV |
Mandoline |
1 |
23 |
Müller |
Mareike |
Wadgassen |
IV |
Mandoline |
1 |
23 |
Voigt |
Tanja |
Ensdorf |
V |
Mandoline |
1 |
23 |
Kasper |
Michelle |
Spiesen-Elversberg |
V |
Mezzosopran |
1 |
23 |
Gerhorst |
Elisabeth-Annemarie |
Bous |
II |
Orgel |
1 |
23 |
Gerhorst |
Christian-Roman |
Bous |
V |
Orgel |
2 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ensembles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klavier
vierhändig oder an 2 Klavieren |
|
|
|
|
Gläsel |
Johanna |
Karlsruhe |
II |
Klavier |
1 |
25 |
Han |
Ena |
Karlsruhe |
II |
Klavier |
1 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birkenbach |
Julia |
Schwalbach |
III |
Klavier |
1 |
23 |
Birkenbach |
Mareen |
Schwalbach |
III |
Klavier |
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam |
Laura Giulia |
Lauterbach |
III |
Klavier |
2 |
21 |
Dampmann |
Lisa |
Püttlingen |
III |
Klavier |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altmeyer |
Alexander |
Saarwellingen |
IV |
Klavier |
2 |
22 |
Wu |
Di |
Saarlouis |
IV |
Klavier |
2 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scherer |
Florence |
Pülltlingen |
IV |
Klavier |
3 |
19 |
Speicher |
Anna |
Püttlingen |
IV |
Klavier |
3 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duo:
Klavier und ein Streichinstrument |
|
|
|
|
Moncado |
Elias David |
Freiburg |
II |
Violine |
1 |
24 |
Tang |
Shih-Yu |
Freiburg |
II |
Klavier |
1 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gläsel |
Daniel |
Karlsruhe |
II |
Klavier |
1 |
23 |
Gläsel |
Johanna |
Karlsruhe |
II |
Violine |
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stubenrauch |
Jakob |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Violoncello |
2 |
22 |
Stubenrauch |
Charlotte |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Klavier |
2 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yang |
Vivien |
Herrenberg |
III |
Klavier |
1 |
24 |
Paleeva |
Veronika |
Ludwigsburg |
III |
Violine |
1 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saterdag |
Lisa |
Wallerfangen |
III |
Violine |
2 |
22 |
Glazer |
Lisa |
Mandelbachthal |
III |
Klavier |
2 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kohl |
Jana |
Schönenberg-Kübelberg |
III |
Violoncello |
2 |
21 |
Schubert |
Ingmar |
Riegelsberg |
III |
Klavier |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinert |
Emanuel |
Merzig |
III |
Violine |
2 |
21 |
Rheinert |
David |
Merzig |
III |
Klavier |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfister |
Tabea |
Saarbrücken |
III |
Violine |
2 |
20 |
Pfister |
Samuel |
Saarbrücken |
III |
Klavier |
2 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seim |
Kari-Linn |
Riegelsberg |
III |
Kontrabass |
3 |
19 |
Heib |
Lennart |
Saarbrücken |
III |
Klavier |
3 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stubenrauch |
Lukas |
Saarbrücken |
IV |
Violine |
1 |
23 |
Vinogradova |
Polina |
Saarbrücken |
IV |
Klavier |
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinert |
David |
Merzig |
V |
Violoncello |
1 |
24 |
Adrat |
Julian |
Riegelsberg |
V |
Klavier |
1 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilczopolski |
David |
Mannheim |
V |
Klavier |
2 |
21 |
Fischer |
Christian |
Edingen-Ne. |
V |
Violoncello |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ginkel |
Katharina |
Homburg |
VI |
Violine |
2 |
21 |
Ginkel |
Rick-Henry |
Homburg |
VI |
Klavier |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagzeug
Ensemble |
|
|
|
|
|
Rosar |
Felix |
Riegelsberg |
IV |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
23 |
Schmitt |
Arne |
Völklingen |
IV |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
23 |
Kraus |
Simon |
Riegelsberg |
IV |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
23 |
Clemenz |
Lucas |
Püttlingen |
IV |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
23 |
Eich |
Steven |
Heusweiler |
IV |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
23 |
Ludwig |
Maximilian |
Riegelsberg |
IV |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becker |
Manuel |
Niederwürzbach |
V |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
24 |
Klahm |
Julian |
St. Ingbert |
V |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
24 |
Licht |
Daniel |
Heusweiler |
V |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
24 |
Fritze |
Alexander |
Bexbach |
V |
Schlagzeug |
1 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klavierbegleitung |
|
|
|
|
|
Conrad |
Carolina |
Neunkirchen |
III |
Klavier |
1 |
23 |
Stubenrauch |
Charlotte |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Klavier |
1 |
24 |
Dobner |
Till |
Saarbrücken |
II |
Klavier |
1 |
25 |
Adrat |
Julian |
Riegelsberg |
IV |
Klavier |
1 |
24 |
Ronecker |
Philpp Ruben |
Oberkirch |
V |
Klavier |
1 |
24 |
|